Program
Broadcasters
1039 Music Overnight
4 til 6 Drive
Hank Kreemers
45 RPM
Wes Jay
7 O'Clock Rock
Brian Maskall
A Breath of Fresh Air
Sandy Kaye
Accent of Women
Jiselle Hanna & Ayan Shirwa
Afternoon Music Mix
Archie Roach Tribute
As a Matter of Interest
Ron Jessop
Aussie Grown Across the Nation
Hank David
Australian Bush Ballads
Dianne Lindsay and Peter Simpson
Australian Country Songwriters Show
Alan Gilmour
Australian Hour
Australian Music is Bloody Great
Aussie Artists
Baby Boomers Guide
Lex Marinos and Patricia ‘Little Pattie’ Amphlett
Bands Allsorts
Rob Soutar
Beale Street Caravan
Pat Mitchell Worley & Jared Boyd
Beautiful Music
Rob Soutar
Behind the Wheel
Berkana Indigenous Radio Show
Ed Story
Big Al & Dale Show
Allan Solomon & Dale Loraine
Big Al's Saturday Afternoon Mix
Allan Solomon
Blokes Don't Talk
Bathurst Theatre Company & 2MCE
Breakfast
Brit Rock
Dominic Forbes
Catch Up With The College
Seymour P-12
Catching a Wave
James Riley
Celtic Cafe
Marc Gallagher
Celtic Connections
Check Point
Luke, Elliot, Edie, Kolby, Charlie, Lisa & Omi
Christmas Day programs
Various
Classic Country
Tim Rogers
Classic Half Hour
Country Music All Night
Country Music Overnight
Country Picks
Adam Harvey and The Duck
CRN Rural News
Dad's On The Air
Deadly Force
Alice Solomon
Dirt Music
Stuart Coupe
Don's Distortion
Don
Drive Time
Jack Solomon
Dry Times Talks
Australian Red Cross
Dukes of Rock
Tim Gardner
Earth Chat
BEAM Enviro Team
Earth Chat (repeat)
BEAM Enviro Team
Easter Friday - Good Friday Appeal
Hank Kreemers & Barry Mann
Faith, Hope and Love
Ron Jessop
Fine Music Live
Australian Fine Music Network
Fire Up Friday
Corey Reddish
Forgotten 45's
Colin French
Friday Drive Time
Stuart Crockett
From the Embers Season 2: Phoenix
various
Great Australian Doorstep
Sheree and Spida Everitt
Great Music
HALLOWEEN SPECIAL
Mark Langdon
Hank's Hour
Hank Kreemers
Hank's Hour (repeat)
Hank Kreemers
Hot 30 with Matty
Matty Boyd
If That Ain't Country
Western Red
If That Ain't Country's Year in Music
Western Red
Indigenous Country
Alan Gilmour
Interview Specials
It's My Country
Pete Matthewman
It's Not the Footy Show
Roger Lawrence
Jack's Back
Jack Solomon
Jazz for the Asking
Jazz Trax
Jazz Variations
Tonia King
Kaydo FIshing Show
Lands Beyond
Maurice Suffredini
Listen to Older Voices
Rob Greaves
Little Fictions
Ella Watson-Russell
LIVE BROADCAST from Heathcote with Montville Lane Sessions
Serena Scarlett
LIVE CBL Basketball
LIVE Footy
Greg Sharp
Living Planet
Deutsche Welle
Lost In Science
3CR
Love Where You Live
Alice Solomon
Mabuhay
Roger Lawrence
Made in Wales
Mark Langdon
Magical Mystery Tour
Serena Scarlett
Meet the Candidates
Hank Kreemers
Morning Mix
Music Mix
Musical Australiana
Allan E
Muso's Choice
Max Hooper
Muso's Choice (repeat)
Max Hooper
National Go Set Top 5 Countdown
Artie Stevens
Natural Born Nostalgia
Serena Scarlett & Jessamy Dawe
Nexus News
Nexus Health Crew
Off the Beatles Track
Ed Story
Old Record Club
Steve Bishop
On The Right Track
Tim Gardner
One Stop Hip Hop
Callum Watson
Pop Years
Mark Langdon
Primary Perspectives
3WBC & SBN
Putumayo World Music
Rosalie Howarth
Raised on Rock
Mark O'Neill
Real World Gardener
Marianne Cannon
Regional Roundup
Steph Ryan
Remember This
Rob Soutar
Revenge of the 80s
Chris Cordani
Rewind to the 70s
Colin French
Rock Talk
Dominic Forbes
Roll Over Beethoven
Geoff Barker
Rotary Round
Round Up Fornightly
Alan Edwards and Rob Mitchell
Saturday Afternoon Requests
Robert Rickard
Saturday Morning Music Mix
Saturday Morning Show
Jack and Alice Solomon
Saturday Night Live
Don Stanford
Saturday Night Metal
Saturday Night Music Mix
Scouting About
Tilba Tilba Scout Group
Seymour Brekky
Seymour FM 103.9 - The Music
Share Strathbogie
Cr Laura Binks and guests
Showcase Australia
Connie Kis Anderson
Siren Sky
Peta Bulmer
Small Business Banter
Michael Kerr
Stories of Faith
Ron Jessop
Strathbogie Voices
Kate Auty
Sunday Afternoon Music Mix
Sunday Morning Country
Jack Solomon
Talk of the Towns
Roger Lawrence, Jan Kennedy, Dawn Guttridge
Talking About Mitchell
Hank Kreemers
The All Australian Lunch Hour
The Atomic Countdown
Max B
The Cleaner 1039
Peter Wright
The Clubhouse
The Consumer Coach
Jeff Sparrow
The Country Mile
Dave Watkins
The Essential 80's Radio Show
Gaven Livermore
The Evening Show
Stuart Crockett
the food eXchange
Cynthia Lim
the food eXchange (repeat)
Cynthia Lim
The GO Radio Show
Goulburn Options Disability Services
The Irish Connections Radio Show
Sean Green
The Jazz Scene
Jake Longwell
The Locker Room
The New Music Hour
The Night Owls
Neil and Marg Tingay
The NZ Hard Rock Show
The Pile
The Pulse
Cynthia Lim
The Rewind
Lachlan Itter
the ROCK shed
Crazy Dave
The Rockabilly N Blues Radio Hour
James Riley
The Saturday Sports Cafe
Robert Rickard
The Seymour Arts Society Hour
Alan Brown
The Time Machine
Mark Langdon
The Two of Us
Jack and Alice Solomon
The Wombat Mob
Alice Solomon
Thursdays with Ted
Tim Rogers Country Show
Tim Rogers
Tim's Mix Tape
Tim Gardner
Timesweep
Dominic Forbes
Tooby Tunes
Bill and Izzy
Tracking the Decades
Garry West
Underground Garage
Steven Van Zandt
Vet Verbals
Victorian Seniors Festival Showcase
Special guests & presenters
Vision Australia Hour
Various presenters from Vision Australia Radio
Wednesday Afternoon Music Mix
Wednesday Night Country
What We Think We Know
Louis Valentine
What's the Alternative?
Leanne Meeny
You Heard this Playlist?
Drop D
You Heard this Podcast
Drop D